Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 92
     Profile contains photos: 18
     In Memory: 15
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 7
     Military Service: 15
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 92    Newest Members: 92    Latest Comments: 7  


Ron Adcock   
John Akins
Kelley Akins   
Carolyn Alewine (Bissell)
Sherry Arneson
Greg Arnett
Buddy Arnold
Cheri Bailey (Ditata)   
Brett Bair    
Annette Baldwin   
Arleca Bates
Barbara Batterton (Mangipane)
Greg Batterton   
Donny Beasley   
Tracy Beggs
Lori Bell (Kontz)   
Mark Berry   
Robert Black
Chuck Bradshaw
Fawnda Broach    
Melinda Brown (Thornton)   
Denise Bryan
Doris Buck (Beitzel)
Vicki Burroughs
David Buttrum
Steve Cahanin     
Cristy Carder (Wells)   
Roger Carter
Sarita Casement
Tammy Casement (Harrison)   
Cindy Cathey (Woo)   
Billy Catlett
Laurie Chambers (Miles)
Tracy Chandler (Hall)
Richard Cheek   
Tammy Christian
Peter Clay    
Doug Cloud    
Kurt Coker   
Susan Connelly (Henry)   
Ray Cooper
Mary Cowley (Takaoka)   
Kevin Cox
Joanie Crone (Rowe)   
Terry Cunio (Weitman)   
David Davis   
Lee Davis
David Diedrich   
Kay Dorris (Shroff)   
Karen Easton
George Elliott
Clay Elmore     
Willie Ennis    
Dee Dee Eslick (Cato)   
James Evans
Tim Fisher
Jimi Fritz    
Darla Gaston (Barnes)   
Cheryl Gattis (Steed)
Erica Glaeser (Jones)   
Mary Graf (Best)    
Robin Greathouse
David Green
Dan Gregory   
Lana Grimes   
Robin Gudinas (Hendrix)   
Sheila Gurley (Gordon)   
Nancy Hale (Rowland)
Tammy Hall (Smith)
Christy Harris (Huddleston)
Elbert Harvey
Lynn Heltzel   
John Henderson   
Todd Hethershaw    
Amy Higelmire (Huff)   
Rex Hill
Henry Hollander
Mickey (Michael) Hollihan   
Terri Hornbeck (Sharp)    
David Howell   
Russell Huggs   
Carla Hughes (Buttrum)   
Janet Hughes (Irwin)
Kim Hunter (Magness)   
Mark Hutchison
Roger Hutter    
Angie Jewell (Graves)    
Lena Johnson (Hobbs)
Linda Johnson
Bonnie Jones (Polivka)
Lisa Jones (Robertson)
Sharon Jones (Shahidi)   
Tina Julseth (Moore)   
Brenda Kassaw   
David Kazyaka    
Carla Kea (Elmore)
Kathleen Keefe   
Sheila Kirschman (Brown)
Bob Kissire
Doug Kizziar
John Kladis
Kenny Knox   
John Landrum    
Benita Larsen (Goss)
Eric Lijewski
Lydell Lively   
Patrice Lively (Smith)
Carla Loy (Nievar)
Carrie Loy   
Mike Loy
Lori Loyd (Eliason)    
Sandra Lytle (McVey)   
Mike Maner
Lisa Marovich    
Kelly Marshall (Bates)
Linda Marshall (Shanek)
Terry Martin
Mike McCall
Cory McCaslin    
Mitchell McCaslin
Tippi McCullough   
Donnie McGuire   
Ronnie McGuire   
Greg McKinney    
Jim McLean   
Scott Means    
Tom Miles
Mike Mitchell
Linda Montgomery   
Lee Muldoon    
Becky Mullenix (Arguello)
Viki Mullings (Castleberry)
Dewitt Muse
Cathy Myers (Rasmussen)   
Charlie Nantz   
Russell Neese   
Vicky Newcomb (Miller)
Regina Newman (Fallgren)   
Kenny Nichols
Lori Norman (Stroope)   
Tavi O'Neal
Shawn Otteson (Tapia)
Ricky Owens
Hugh Palmer
Bob Patten
Dan Pearsall
Sandy Pendergraft (Griffith)
Kelly Perkins   
Darryl Phillips
Shelly Pierce (Beasley)   
Wally Pollich   
Glen Reeves   
Jenni Reyburn
Kelly Rhodes
Kelly Robbins   
Tonia Robbins   
David Rodocker
Brent Rogers    
Keith Rowland
Bryan Russell
Sheila Saddeni
Chris Sanders    
George Schwass    
Debbie Short (Johnston)   
Kim Slagle (Anderson)   
Ron Sliger
Linda Sluppick (Hutter)
Laura Smith (Polk)
Susan Smith (Driggers)
Valli Smith (Wiggins)    
Larry Spalding   
Margaret Spiller
Bobby Staley
Patti Staley
Sharon Stallings (Wilfong)  
David Starnes     
Mark Steed   
David Stone    
Cindy Stratton (Landes)
Alton Stroope
Tim Swinden
Steve Tankersley    
Sue Taylor (Deleon)    
Vivian Teeter
Derrick Telles
Steve Thacker    
Levi Thomas
Donna Thornton (McCullough)   
Todd Thornton   
Katrina Tillery (Anderson)   
Tony Timbs   
Don Trimble
Michelle Trimue (Cleveland)     
Richard Trott   
Cheryl Turner
Teresa Vanderburg (Morrison)
Diane Vanlandingham (Creasy)
Donna Vasseau (Cosby)
Scott Wacaster    
Cathy Waggoner
Monty Watkins
Tina Watson (Miller)   
Becky Weatherford (Perdue)
Charles Weatherford
Wayne Weatherford
Jay Wells
Tony Wharton    
Brent Williams
Raymond Willingham
Kissa Wise
Tambra Wooley (Lucas)    
Kevin Worth     

Guest Members

Devin Debow -Class Of 1980
Mike Hatfield-Class Of 1980   
Jeff Julseth
Kathy McGuire -Class Of 1980

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.