Missing Classmates

Your name will be listed as missing until you become a member of this site, even if we know how to contact you.

 

Please help us locate all of our missing classmates. Even if you have not been in touch with someone in years, if you see their name listed here, please send a message to the administrator to give the most current information that you have on that person. If you know that they don't want to be contacted, we need to know that, too.

 

 


We Will Rock You & We Are The Champion

John Akins
Carolyn Alewine (Bissell)
Sherry Arneson
Greg Arnett
Buddy Arnold
Arleca Bates
Barbara Batterton (Mangipane)
Tracy Beggs
Robert Black
Chuck Bradshaw
Denise Bryan
Doris Buck (Beitzel)
Vicki Burroughs
David Buttrum
Roger Carter
Sarita Casement
Billy Catlett
Laurie Chambers (Miles)
Tracy Chandler (Hall)
Tammy Christian
Ray Cooper
Kevin Cox
Lee Davis
Karen Easton
George Elliott
James Evans
Tim Fisher
Cheryl Gattis (Steed)
Robin Greathouse
David Green
Nancy Hale (Rowland)
Tammy Hall (Smith)
Christy Harris (Huddleston)
Elbert Harvey
Rex Hill
Henry Hollander
Janet Hughes (Irwin)
Mark Hutchison
Lena Johnson (Hobbs)
Linda Johnson
Bonnie Jones (Polivka)
Lisa Jones (Robertson)
Carla Kea (Elmore)
Sheila Kirschman (Brown)
Bob Kissire
Doug Kizziar
John Kladis
Benita Larsen (Goss)
Eric Lijewski
Patrice Lively (Smith)
Carla Loy (Nievar)
Mike Loy
Mike Maner
Kelly Marshall (Bates)
Linda Marshall (Shanek)
Terry Martin
Mike McCall
Mitchell McCaslin
Tom Miles
Mike Mitchell
Becky Mullenix (Arguello)
Viki Mullings (Castleberry)
Dewitt Muse
Vicky Newcomb (Miller)
Kenny Nichols
Tavi O'Neal
Shawn Otteson (Tapia)
Ricky Owens
Hugh Palmer
Bob Patten
Dan Pearsall
Sandy Pendergraft (Griffith)
Darryl Phillips
Jenni Reyburn
Kelly Rhodes
David Rodocker
Keith Rowland
Bryan Russell
Sheila Saddeni
Ron Sliger
Linda Sluppick (Hutter)
Laura Smith (Polk)
Susan Smith (Driggers)
Margaret Spiller
Bobby Staley
Patti Staley
Cindy Stratton (Landes)
Alton Stroope
Tim Swinden
Vivian Teeter
Derrick Telles
Levi Thomas
Don Trimble
Cheryl Turner
Teresa Vanderburg (Morrison)
Diane Vanlandingham (Creasy)
Donna Vasseau (Cosby)
Cathy Waggoner
Monty Watkins
Becky Weatherford (Perdue)
Charles Weatherford
Wayne Weatherford
Jay Wells
Brent Williams
Raymond Willingham
Kissa Wise

Guest Members

Jeff Julseth
Kathy McGuire -Class Of 1980